深圳市智多科技有限公司

深圳市智多科技有限公司

經營模式: 貿易批發

所在地區: 廣東省  深圳市

認證資訊: 工商 資訊

深圳市智多科技有限公司

手機訪問展示廳

首頁 > 產品列表 > 網卡、無線網卡 > SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡

SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡

圖片審覈中 SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡
SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡

手機查看產品資訊

價格 面議
起批量 ≥1件
供貨總量 12件
產地 廣東省/深圳市
發貨期 自買家付款之日起1天內發貨
數量

吳明鋒 先生
  • 135****8391
  • 0755-88****86

聯繫資訊

  • 吳明鋒  先生 
  • 查看 號碼

  • 地址: 廣東省 深圳市   中國廣東省深圳市泰然工業區213棟6D13
好用又免費的採購管理軟體

產品詳情

“SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡”參數說明

介面類型: PCI Express 傳輸速率: 1000Mbps
適用類型: 伺服器 類型: 有線
型號: wtk9400pf-sfp 規格: pci-e sfp光纖網卡
商標: wimotek 包裝: 紙盒吸塑

“SFP光纖網卡 PCI-E單模光纖網卡”詳細介紹

Wimotek  WTK9400SFP
-基於intel 8257X SFP 千兆光纖乙太網 PCI Express 伺服器介面卡
 
Overview:
Wimotek  WTK9400SFP Single Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e
SFP Server Adapter is base on Intel original controller
chip INTEL8257X, PCI Express bus, SFP slot and LC
cable fiber connectivity, to achieve professional gigabit
Ethernet network connectivity.

Technical Specification :

Product Code  WTK9400SFP
Product Name  Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card
Chipset  Intel 8257X Gigabit Controller
Bus Interface  PCI-E 2.0
Bus Width  x4 lane PCI Express operable in x4, x8, x16 slots
Network interface type  Single-Port ,SFP Slots *1,Pluggable and changeable SFP Slot
Bus Speed (x4, encoded rate)  10 Gbps uni-directional; 20 Gbps bi-directional
Data Rate(s) Supported  1000 Mbps per port
Optional Connection Parts  SFP Transceiver *1 (1000BASE-SX,1000BASE-LX,
1000BASE-ZX). LC fiber optical cables.
Network standard  IEEE802.3
Brackets  Half and full (Two brackets)
Form Factor  Internal-connected with servers ,Workstations and Others
LED Indicator Lamp  1
Operating Temperature  0℃~55℃
Operating Humidity  85%
Stoke Temperature  -20℃~65℃
Stoke Humidity  85%
Length  14.3 cm (5.63 in)
Width  8.1 cm (3.19 in)
Height  2.3cm (0.91 in)
Packing Standard Size (Unit)  23*15*3cm

You can choose adaptive module listed below:

Module code  Parameters
SFP-SX  850nm Wavelength,550M Distance,1.25G
FS-0850-1055  
SFP-LX  1310nm Wavelength,20KM Distance,1.25G
FS-1310-1200  
SFP-1.25G-1310-40KM  1310nm Wavelength,40KM Distance,1.25G
SFP-1.25G-1550-40KM  1550nm Wavelength,40KM Distance,1.25G
SFP-ZX-80KM  1550nm Wavelength,80KM Distance,1.25G

Warranty

Wimotek Ethernet network cards and optical modules, a  month replacement and a  year global warranty.